5m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

5m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

$13.99

5 Meter
Yellow
Male to Male
ST/PC to ST/PC Duplex Single Mode
Cable Type: Zipcord cable, 3.0mm, 9/125 um single mode fiber

Cable Jacket: Yellow color, PVC material

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications.