5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode ST/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

$16.62

• Female to Female
• Blue
• 2 x ST Female to 2 x ST Female
• Connects an ST and an SC duplex fiber patch cable together
• Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution
• High Quality

This ST female to SC female duplex fiber optic coupler provides a simple and easy way to connect an ST and an SC duplex