5 PACK of Multimode SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

5 PACK of Multimode SC/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body

$16.62

• Female to Female
• Blue
• SC Female to SC Female
• Connects two SC simplex fiber patch cables together
• Plastic body provides a lightweight yet durable solution
• High Quality

This SC female to SC female simplex fiber optic coupler provides a simple and easy way to connect two SC simplex fiber patch cables together